Fixture Apertura ‘Alfredo Benjamín Palazzo’

FECHA 1

EL CADI 1-1 INDEPENDIENTE DE SANTO TOMÉ   SANJUSTINO 0-0 LA PERLA
La Salle 0-2 EL POZO   ARGENTINO DE SAN CARLOS 0-0 EL QUILLÁ
SPORTIVO GUADALUPE 1-1 PUCARÁ   COLÓN SF 1-4
COSMOS 3-1 CICLÓN RACING   DON SALVADOR 1-2 GIMNASIA DE CIUDADELA
NEWELLS v COLÓN DE SAN JUSTO   ATENEO 2-0 UNIÓN

FECHA 2

ATENEO 1-3 EL CADI   UNIÓN 0-3 NEWELLS
COLÓN DE SAN JUSTO 2-0 DON SALVADOR   GIMNASIA DE CIUDADELA v COSMOS
CICLÓN RACING 0-1 COLÓN SF   2-2 SPORTIVO GUADALUPE
PUCARÁ 0-5 ARGENTINO DE SAN CARLOS   EL QUILLÁ 0-3 La Salle
LA PERLA 3-0 INDEPENDIENTE DE SANTO TOMÉ   EL POZO 1-1 SANJUSTINO

FECHA 3

EL CADI 0-0 LA PERLA   INDEPENDIENTE DE SANTO TOMÉ 1-3 EL POZO
SANJUSTINO pendiente EL QUILLÁ   La Salle 3-2 PUCARÁ
ARGENTINO DE SAN CARLOS pendiente   SPORTIVO GUADALUPE 1-3 CICLÓN RACING
COLÓN SF 1-1 GIMNASIA DE CIUDADELA   COSMOS 2-1 COLÓN DE SAN JUSTO
DON SALVADOR 1-2 UNIÓN   NEWELLS 1-1 ATENEO

FECHA 4

NEWELLS v EL CADI   ATENEO v DON SALVADOR
UNIÓN v COSMOS   COLÓN DE SAN JUSTO v COLÓN SF
GIMNASIA DE CIUDADELA v SPORTIVO GUADALUPE   CICLÓN RACING v ARGENTINO DE SAN CARLOS
v La Salle   PUCARÁ v SANJUSTINO
EL QUILLÁ v INDEPENDIENTE DE SANTO TOMÉ   EL POZO v LA PERLA

FECHA 5

EL CADI 1-0 EL POZO   LA PERLA 4-1 EL QUILLÁ
INDEPENDIENTE DE SANTO TOMÉ 2-1 PUCARÁ   SANJUSTINO 3-1
La Salle 0-1 CICLÓN RACING   ARGENTINO DE SAN CARLOS 1-1 GIMNASIA DE CIUDADELA
SPORTIVO GUADALUPE 2-2 COLÓN DE SAN JUSTO   COLÓN SF 0-0 UNIÓN
COSMOS 1-2 ATENEO   DON SALVADOR 1-3 NEWELLS

FECHA 6

DON SALVADOR 2-1 EL CADI   NEWELLS v COSMOS
ATENEO 0-1 COLÓN SF   UNIÓN v SPORTIVO GUADALUPE
COLÓN DE SAN JUSTO v ARGENTINO DE SAN CARLOS   GIMNASIA DE CIUDADELA 1-0 La Salle
CICLÓN RACING 1-1 SANJUSTINO   1-2 INDEPENDIENTE DE SANTO TOMÉ
PUCARÁ 0-2 LA PERLA   EL QUILLÁ 2-0 EL POZO

FECHA 7

EL CADI v EL QUILLÁ   EL POZO v PUCARÁ
LA PERLA v   INDEPENDIENTE DE SANTO TOMÉ v CICLÓN RACING
SANJUSTINO v GIMNASIA DE CIUDADELA   La Salle v COLÓN DE SAN JUSTO
ARGENTINO DE SAN CARLOS v UNIÓN   SPORTIVO GUADALUPE v ATENEO
COLÓN SF v NEWELLS   COSMOS v DON SALVADOR

FECHA 8

COSMOS v EL CADI   DON SALVADOR v COLÓN SF
NEWELLS v SPORTIVO GUADALUPE   ATENEO v ARGENTINO DE SAN CARLOS
UNIÓN v La Salle   COLÓN DE SAN JUSTO v SANJUSTINO
GIMNASIA DE CIUDADELA v INDEPENDIENTE DE SANTO TOMÉ   CICLÓN RACING v LA PERLA
v EL POZO   PUCARÁ v EL QUILLÁ

FECHA 9

EL CADI v PUCARÁ   EL QUILLÁ v
EL POZO v CICLÓN RACING   LA PERLA v GIMNASIA DE CIUDADELA
INDEPENDIENTE DE SANTO TOMÉ v COLÓN DE SAN JUSTO   SANJUSTINO v UNIÓN
La Salle v ATENEO   ARGENTINO DE SAN CARLOS v NEWELLS
SPORTIVO GUADALUPE v DON SALVADOR   COLÓN SF v COSMOS

FECHA 10

COLÓN SF v EL CADI   COSMOS v SPORTIVO GUADALUPE
DON SALVADOR v ARGENTINO DE SAN CARLOS   NEWELLS v La Salle
ATENEO v SANJUSTINO   UNIÓN v INDEPENDIENTE DE SANTO TOMÉ
COLÓN DE SAN JUSTO v LA PERLA   GIMNASIA DE CIUDADELA v EL POZO
CICLÓN RACING v EL QUILLÁ   v PUCARÁ

FECHA 11

EL CADI v   PUCARÁ v CICLÓN RACING
EL QUILLÁ v GIMNASIA DE CIUDADELA   EL POZO v COLÓN DE SAN JUSTO
LA PERLA v UNIÓN   INDEPENDIENTE DE SANTO TOMÉ v ATENEO
SANJUSTINO v NEWELLS   La Salle v DON SALVADOR
ARGENTINO DE SAN CARLOS v COSMOS   SPORTIVO GUADALUPE v COLÓN SF

FECHA 12

SPORTIVO GUADALUPE v EL CADI   COLÓN SF v ARGENTINO DE SAN CARLOS
COSMOS v La Salle   DON SALVADOR v SANJUSTINO
NEWELLS v INDEPENDIENTE DE SANTO TOMÉ   ATENEO v LA PERLA
UNIÓN v EL POZO   COLÓN DE SAN JUSTO v EL QUILLÁ
GIMNASIA DE CIUDADELA v PUCARÁ   CICLÓN RACING v

FECHA 13

EL CADI v CICLÓN RACING   v GIMNASIA DE CIUDADELA
PUCARÁ v COLÓN DE SAN JUSTO   EL QUILLÁ v UNIÓN
EL POZO v ATENEO   LA PERLA v NEWELLS
INDEPENDIENTE DE SANTO TOMÉ v DON SALVADOR   SANJUSTINO v COSMOS
La Salle v COLÓN SF   ARGENTINO DE SAN CARLOS v SPORTIVO GUADALUPE

FECHA 14

ARGENTINO DE SAN CARLOS v EL CADI   SPORTIVO GUADALUPE v La Salle
COLÓN SF v SANJUSTINO   COSMOS v INDEPENDIENTE DE SANTO TOMÉ
DON SALVADOR v LA PERLA   NEWELLS v EL POZO
ATENEO v EL QUILLÁ   UNIÓN v PUCARÁ
COLÓN DE SAN JUSTO v   GIMNASIA DE CIUDADELA v CICLÓN RACING

FECHA 15

EL CADI v GIMNASIA DE CIUDADELA   CICLÓN RACING v COLÓN DE SAN JUSTO
v UNIÓN   PUCARÁ v ATENEO
EL QUILLÁ v NEWELLS   EL POZO v DON SALVADOR
LA PERLA v COSMOS   INDEPENDIENTE DE SANTO TOMÉ v COLÓN SF
SANJUSTINO v SPORTIVO GUADALUPE   La Salle v ARGENTINO DE SAN CARLOS

FECHA 16

La Salle v EL CADI   ARGENTINO DE SAN CARLOS v SANJUSTINO
SPORTIVO GUADALUPE v INDEPENDIENTE DE SANTO TOMÉ   COLÓN SF v LA PERLA
COSMOS v EL POZO   DON SALVADOR v EL QUILLÁ
NEWELLS v PUCARÁ   ATENEO v
UNIÓN v CICLÓN RACING   COLÓN DE SAN JUSTO v GIMNASIA DE CIUDADELA

FECHA 17

EL CADI v COLÓN DE SAN JUSTO   GIMNASIA DE CIUDADELA v UNIÓN
CICLÓN RACING v ATENEO   v NEWELLS
PUCARÁ v DON SALVADOR   EL QUILLÁ v COSMOS
EL POZO v COLÓN SF   LA PERLA v SPORTIVO GUADALUPE
INDEPENDIENTE DE SANTO TOMÉ v ARGENTINO DE SAN CARLOS   SANJUSTINO v La Salle

FECHA 18

SANJUSTINO v EL CADI   La Salle v INDEPENDIENTE DE SANTO TOMÉ
ARGENTINO DE SAN CARLOS v LA PERLA   SPORTIVO GUADALUPE v EL POZO
COLÓN SF v EL QUILLÁ   COSMOS v PUCARÁ
DON SALVADOR v   NEWELLS v CICLÓN RACING
ATENEO v GIMNASIA DE CIUDADELA   UNIÓN v COLÓN DE SAN JUSTO

FECHA 19

EL CADI v UNIÓN   COLÓN DE SAN JUSTO v ATENEO
GIMNASIA DE CIUDADELA v NEWELLS   CICLÓN RACING v DON SALVADOR
v COSMOS   PUCARÁ v COLÓN SF
EL QUILLÁ v SPORTIVO GUADALUPE   EL POZO v ARGENTINO DE SAN CARLOS
LA PERLA v La Salle   INDEPENDIENTE DE SANTO TOMÉ v SANJUSTINO
Anuncios